Kira Elric (Kira Elric)
United States
Name: Jen
Alias: Kira Elric/ KamuiYamato
Age: 31
Birthday: Jan 23rd, 1988
Cosplaying since: 2000.
Next Convention: Youmacon 2019
Currently Working on:
Edward Elric (Briggs) - Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood

-
http://KamuiYamato.Deviantart.com
Http://costumingofkira.Tumblr.com
http://www.facebook.com/kamuiyamato
http://www.instagram.com/kira_elric
  • WorldCosplay No.1554
  • 닉네임Kira Elric
  • 성별 여성
  • Age 32
  • 국가United States of America
  • Birthday 01/23
    팔로우
  •  ✌('ω') Valentina
  • Ken EDGE CAP 「中隊長」
  • RH Plus Cosplay
  • Seiren
  • Goddess Ganny
  • Raiji Magiwind
  • ほしちゃん
  • Soy Sauce
  • Hotaru Tenshi
  • Ken
  • AmethystPrince
  • Kuro
  • Lenni
    팔로워
  • Spyridon Kakouris
  • Frenzy999
  •  ✌('ω') Valentina
  • Rossette Rouss
  • Yukino B. Yuriko
  • HAL
  • T5UN4M1
  • Ken
  • kingsa
  • 雪兒凜子
  • RH Plus Cosplay
  • Seiren
  • Lady of Barians